Home > Fiber Products > Fiber Patch Cables >

1 Meter OM3 10 Gig Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 - ST to ST
1 Meter OM3 10 Gig Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 - ST to ST


 
Our Price: $18.00


Product Code: SUP-PCSTST-OM3-1M
Qty:

Description
 
These high speed 10 gig 50/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on both ends (ST-ST). Straight Tip ("ST") connectors utilize a bayonet-style coupling type, enabling a simple twist-on and twist-off installation.

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »